Project Aeras Pattaya Picture - 1/13
Project Aeras Pattaya Picture - 2/13
Project Aeras Pattaya Picture - 3/13
Project Aeras Pattaya Picture - 4/13
Project Aeras Pattaya Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Aeras Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
12Units for Sale
0Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 0 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Aeras Pattaya

Other Names

  • AERAS Beachfront Condominium Pattaya
  • แอราส บีชพร้อนท์ คอนโดมิเนียม พัทยา
Condominium
309
2.7 meter
2018
40.00 THB/sqm
2
4,38

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Seaview Jomtien

160 m. away

Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien

160 m. away

Seven Seas Condo Resort Jomtien

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Espana Condo Resort Pattaya

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Riviera Jomtien

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Triogems Condo

620 m. away

La Santir Condo

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Cetus Beachfront Pattaya

550 m. away

Neo Condo Sea View Pattaya @Jomtien

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Jomtien Beach Mountain 7

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Pattaya Floating Market

less than 100 m.

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

2.8 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Jomtien Sai 2

less than 100 m.

Jomtien Sai 1

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35.00 - 49.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Sale (12)

Aeras Beach front condominium for sale 2 bedroom high sea view 13.5 MB

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
77 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
(฿฿175,325 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/03/2023 05:11
Aeras beach front Jomtien sale villa beach front 2 bedroom 104 sq.m.  13.5 MB

Aeras beach front Jomtien sale villa beach front 2 bedroom 104 sq.m. 13.5 MB

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
104 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
(฿฿129,808 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/03/2023 05:11
Sale Beach front condominium Jomtien 1 bedroom 47 sq.m. direct sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
4 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
(฿฿121,277 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/03/2023 05:11
For sale condo 1 bedroom at Aeras

For sale condo 1 bedroom at Aeras

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
(฿฿124,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14
Arras beachfornt Jomtien sale 3.2 Mb sea view

Arras beachfornt Jomtien sale 3.2 Mb sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
(฿฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14
For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Aeras

For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Aeras

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
77 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
(฿฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14
Aeras beachfront Jomtien 1 bedroom sea view 4.95 MB

Aeras beachfront Jomtien 1 bedroom sea view 4.95 MB

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
(฿฿115,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
104 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
(฿฿129,808 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14
Aeras beach front Jomtien for sale 1 bed 3.95 MB sea view

Aeras beach front Jomtien for sale 1 bed 3.95 MB sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
(฿฿112,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
77 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
(฿฿175,325 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
4 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
(฿฿121,277 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/02/2023 08:14
Sale Condominium Beach Front Jomtien 2 bedroom 5.59 mb

Sale Condominium Beach Front Jomtien 2 bedroom 5.59 mb

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
48 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
(฿฿116,458 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/02/2023 03:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by